Hamilton Chapter

Ontario
Ed Reece
ed_reece { @ } yahoo.ca
905-389-7887


The Hamilton Chapter meets monthly online. Message the chapter via Facebook to receive an event invitation.
 

Chapter list

Chapters (click individual chapter for more info) Sort descending Region Contact
Avalon Chapter Atlantic Yvonne Earle
Blood Tribe Chapter Prairies-NWT Kimberly Weasel Fat
Brandon-Westman Chapter Prairies-NWT Contact Prairies regional staff
Calgary Chapter Prairies-NWT Contact Prairies regional staff
Campbell River Chapter Pacific Richard Hagensen
Cape Breton West Chapter Atlantic Paul Strome
Centre Wellington Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Contact regional staff
Comox Valley Chapter Pacific Kim Stubblefield
Delta - Richmond Chapter Pacific Lynn Armstrong
Edmonton Chapter Prairies-NWT Rod Olstad
Fredericton Chapter Atlantic Garry Guild
Guelph Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Ronald East
Halton Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Jo-anne Thompson
Hamilton Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Ed Reece
HRM (Halifax) Chapter Atlantic Jerry MacKinlay
Kamloops Chapter Pacific Anita Strong
Kawartha-Highlands and Lakes Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Peter Raymond
Kelowna Chapter Pacific Kelly Hutchinson
Kent County Chapter Atlantic Denise Melanson
Kingston Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Lee Richard
Kitchener-Waterloo Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut David Lubell
London Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Julie Picken-Cooper
Medicine Hat Chapter Prairies-NWT David Condon
Mid-Island - Nanaimo Chapter Pacific Amanda Orum
Moncton Chapter Atlantic Contact Atlantic regional staff
Montréal Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Pierre Madden
Nelson - West Kootenays Chapter Pacific Sandra Hartline
North Shore Chapter Atlantic Kathryn Anderson
Northumberland Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Marius Marsh
Ottawa Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Miya Morris
Peel Region Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Rosemary Keenan
PEI Chapter Atlantic Betty Wilcox
Peterborough - Kawarthas Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Roy Brady
Port Alberni Chapter Pacific Colin M. Frazer
Powell River Chapter Pacific Patricia Cocksedge
Prince Albert Chapter Prairies-NWT Rick Sawa
Quinte Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Lynne Rochon
Red Deer Chapter Prairies-NWT Karen Reay
Regina Chapter Prairies-NWT Jim Elliott
Saint John Chapter Atlantic Leticia Adair
Saskatoon Chapter Prairies-NWT David Greenfield
South Shore Chapter Atlantic Marion Moore
Terrace Chapter Pacific Bruce Bidgood
Toronto Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Tracy Frohlick
Vancouver - Burnaby Chapter Pacific Penny Tilby
Victoria Chapter Pacific Barbara Mitchell Pollock
Williams Lake Chapter Pacific Peter R. Smith
Windsor-Essex Chapter Ontario-Quebec-Nunavut Doug Hayes
Winnipeg Chapter Prairies-NWT Mary Robinson